Home Page

Coppa Italia - Trofeo Giorgio Belladonna

 

1953 - 22 squadre
1 - MILANO Sacco Jabčs, Rina Jabčs, Cesare Guglielmetti, Federico Sessa, Ferruccio Remotti, Paolo Rijoff, Paolo Frosi
2 - ROMA Antonio Dussoni, Giorgio Manca, Giancarlo Manca, Walter Avarelli, Giorgio Belladonna, Umberto Barsotti, Roberto Bianchi, Gaetano Jozia

 
1954 - 82 squadre
1 - ROMA Antonio Senesi cng, Giorgio Manca, Enzo Angelici, Walter Avarelli, Umberto Barsotti, Giorgio Belladonna, Renato Bianchi, Corrado D'Alessandro, Adalberto Dallacasapiccola, Antonio Dussoni, Gaetano Jozia, Giancarlo Manca, Vittorio Nenzi, Francesco Pescatore
2 - MODENA Carl'Alberto Perroux, Oscar Bellentani, Nino Benassi, Mino Bontempelli, Natale Coghe, L. Ferrari Amorotti, Alfredo Guerzoni, Enzo Leonelli, Enzo Montanari, Alfonso Pignatti Morano

 
1955 - 95 squadre
1 - MILANO Michele Giovine, Adolfo Brunelli, Oscar Bellentani, Domenico Bilucaglia, Domenico Cavalli, Mario Franco, Wladimiro Grgona, Carlo Alberto Grosso, Giuseppe Pesenti, Maria Savā
2 - LIVORNO Paolo Valenti, Eolo Bergomi, Benito Bianchi, Gustavo Bianchi,Ferdinando Biestro, Max Boris, Giovanbattista Brogi, Guido Rossi, Anna Valenti, Nico Vukorepa
 
1956 - 96 squadre
1 - TRIESTE Italiano Squartini, Angelo Alessandrini, M. Ara, Ezio Bertoni, L. Dreossi, Enzo Freschi, Alfredo Gschwend, P. Romanelli, Emmy Scoberti, Alvaro Vici
2 - NAPOLI Guglielmo Lambert, Aldo Bizzarro, Antonio Caserta, Eugenio Chiaradia, Mimmo D'Alelio, Paolo Del Pezzo, Pietro Forquet, Benito Garozzo, Ermanno Leri, Paolo Marigliano, Roberto Mercurio, Mario Montuori, Roberto Paternō, Guglielmo Siniscalco
 
1957 - 94 squadre
1 - LIVORNO Giovanbattista Brogi, Benito Bianchi, Gustavo Bianchi, Eolo Bergomi, Anna Valenti, Paolo Valenti
2 - MILANO Paolo Frosi, Renato Loffi, Duccio Palazzi, Angelo Ricciardi, Federico Sessa, Mario Velli
 
1958 - 92 squadre
1 - MILANO Domenico Bilucaglia, Giorgio Avolio, Oscar Bellentani, Enrico Beretta, Luisa De Micheli, Mario Franco, Wladimiro Grgona, Renato Loffi Randolin, Duccio Palazzi, Paolo Rijoff, Federico Sessa
2 - CATANIA Domenico Sapuppo, Giuseppe Berretta, Antonio Bonajuto, Mario Bonajuto, Gaetano Caglia, Giacomo Carveni, Giovanni Diana, Mario Donadio, Domenico Lo Certo, Luigi Sambataro
 
1959 - 97 squadre
1 - MILANO Antonio Mascheroni, Leo Gazzilli, F. Maggi, Luisa De Micheli, Edoardo Massa, Andreina Morini, Eugenio Cremoncini
2 - ROMA Enzo Grifoni, Umberto Barsotti, Roberto Bianchi, C. D'Alessandro, Giancarlo Manca, Vittorio Nenzi
 
1960 - 68 squadre
1 - MILANO Angelo Tracanella cng, Luciano Finzi, Carlo Guidi, Franco Pinamonti, Angelo Ricciardi, Renato Sereni, Marcello Terruzzi, Mario Velli
2 - FIRENZE Gustavo Bianchi, Benito Bianchi, Giovanbattista Brogi, Giorgio Giacomelli, Giuseppe Messina, Camillo Pabis Ticci
 
1961 - 53 squadre
1 - LIVORNO Carl'Alberto Perroux cng, Benito Bianchi, Giovanbattista Brogi, Giuseppe Messina, Camillo Pabis Ticci, Anna Valenti, Paolo Valenti
2 - ROMA Nico Vukorepa, Giuliano Attili, Fabio Giovagnoli, Fulvio Ricciardi, Lucio Ricciardi
 
1962 - 61 squadre
1 - FIRENZE Silvana Bacci, Gianni Consalvi, Pietro Stefanachi, Giorgio Vichi
2 - BOLOGNA Oscar Bellentani, Cesare Bresciani, Buonvicini, Gianfranco Facchini, Antonio Salvestrini
 
1963 - 64 squadre
1 - ROMA Manlio Ragozzino, Virgilio Ceccarini, Nicola Lattarulo, R. De Resseguier, Nico Vukorepa, Tedaldi di Tavasca, Mario Montuori
2 - GENOVA Giancarlo Branzini, Dabcevich, Franca Fellegara, Maria Antonietta Robaudo, Testone, Vittorio Fellegara
 
1964 - 78 squadre
1 - FIRENZE Silvana Bacci, Gianni Consalvi, Pietro Stefanachi, Giorgio Vichi
2 - ROMA Umberto Barsotti, Leopoldo Poldo Grizi, Giancarlo Manca, Giuseppe Naggar
 
1965 - 90 squadre
1 - ROMA Ferry Mayer, Elvira Mondolfo, Renato Mondolfo, Giorgio Belladonna, Benito Garozzo, Camillo Pabis Ticci
2 - LA SPEZIA William Saulino, Ruggero Pulga, Monopoli, Luciano Del Santo

 

1966 - 97 squadre
1 - BOLOGNA Ticca cng, Renato Rovida, Sergio Zucchelli, Oscar Bellentani, Cesare Bresciani
2 - MILANO Sergio Montorsi, Roda Montorsi, Mario Franco, Domenico Bilucaglia
 
1967 - 117 squadre
1 - MILANO Luciano Finzi, Benito Bianchi, Eugenio Cremoncini, Farina, Antonio Mascheroni, Giuseppe Messina, Sandro Rodoni
2 - NAPOLI Renato Bastianini, Emilia Ajello, Aldo Bizzarro, Arturo Gianni, Pietro Lignola, Giuseppe Valente
 
1968 - 144 squadre
1 - ROMA Ferry Mayer, Elvira Mondolfo, Giorgio Belladonna, Benito Garozzo, Paolo Frendo, Renato Mondolfo, Mario Montuori
2 - ROMA Serena Mayer, Mavi Venturini, Nicola Amato, Roberto Bianchi, Leopoldo Grizi, Roberto Poli, Silvio Sbarigia
 
1969 - 190 squadre
1 - BOLOGNA Oscar Bellentani, Cesare Bresciani, Benito Bianchi, Giuseppe Messina, Gianluigi Porelli, Renato Rovida, Sergio Zucchelli
2 - ROMA Nicola Monteduro, V. Ascoli Marchetti, Roberto Bianchi, Nicola Lattarulo, Giorgio Manca, Dina Naggar, Giuseppe Naggar
 
1970 - 204 squadre
1 - LA SPEZIA Gianfranco Facchini, Italo Zanasi, Carmelo Simeone, Baciocchi, Malpeli, William Saulino, Giancarlo Notari
2 - MILANO Giuseppe Barbarisi, Farina, Rina Jabes, Sacco Jabes, Dano De Falco, Andreina Morini
 
1971 - 231 squadre
1 - ROMA Nicola Monteduro, Nicola Amato, Giorgio Belladonna, Elvira Mondolfo, Renato Mondolfo, Roberto Poli, Gigi Romano
2 - ROMA Fabio Giovagnoli, Giuliano Attili, Paolo Frendo, Leopoldo Grizi, Angelo Ricciardi, Mavi Venturini

 

1972 - 280 squadre
1 - MILANO Gianni Camerano, Dano De Falco, Farina, Arturo Franco, Carlo Volpi
2 - MILANO Antonio Mascheroni, Sandro Rodoni, Luciano Finzi, Wladimiro Grgona, Eugenio Cremoncini, Giuliano Daniele

 

1973 - 329 squadre
1 - MILANO Raffaele Bonelli, Gianfranco Facchini, Arturo Franco, Dano De Falco, Sergio Zucchelli, Adolfo Brunelli, Paolo Rijoff
2 - MILANO Domenico Bilucaglia, Oscar Bellentani, Cesare Bresciani, Mario Gaspari, Primo Levi, Pedro Cameo

 

1974 - 381 squadre
1 - ROMA Gigi Romano, Giampietro Danese, Lorenzo Lauria, Claudio Petroncini, Antonio Sillitti, Ceccarini, Pacini, Marcello Di Egidio
2 - MILANO Anchisi, Leandro Burgay, Dano De Falco, Gianfranco Facchini, Francesco Fenghe, Rino Grande, Sergio Zucchelli

 

1975 - 427 squadre
1 - MILANO Antonio Mascheroni, Wladimiro Grgona, Pierino Astolfi, Claudio Buccianti, Sandro Rodoni, Pedro Cameo, Fernando Ciampichetti
2 - TORINO Maria Teresa Lavazza, Italo Santiā, Gabriele Calcagno, Federico Guermani, Paolo Guermani, Enrico Faenza, Sandro Citterio

 

1976 - 492 squadre
1 - FIRENZE Pietro Stefanachi, Camillo Pabis Ticci, Massimo Pabis Ticci, Gianni Consalvi, Romano Gigli
2 - PADOVA Di Lenardo cng, Giulio Denna, Dano De Falco, Lorenzo Lauria, Claudio Petroncini, Romanini, Demetrio Porcino
 
1977 - 514 squadre
1 - TORINO Roberto Pellegrin, Lea Dupont, Benito Garozzo, Vito Pittalā, Rebora, Adolfo Valle, Sergio Penna
2 - ROMA Marcello Di Egidio, Dano De Falco, Giulio Denna, Lorenzo Lauria, Claudio Petroncini, Tagliavia, Carlo Cesarini

 

1978 - 563 squadre
1 - MILANO Berni, Michele Capri, Careddu, Dano De Falco, Giulio Denna, Carlo Mosca
2 - MILANO Rina Jabes, Sacco Jabes, Giuseppe Barbarisi, Silvano Cantini, Luciano Finzi, Enrico Gentile
 
1979 - 680 squadre
1 - TRIESTE Enrico Cesati, A. Cesati, Emanuele Cividin Sara De Sario, Antonio Sticotti, Fabio Zenari
2 - RASTIGNANO Gianfranco Facchini, A. Andreoli, A. Chiodini, P. Mignatti, Giuseppe Tamburi, R. Tresca, Sergio Zucchelli

 

1980 - 647 squadre
1 - ROMA Marcello Di Egidio, Roberto Capodaglio, Alberto Gullotta, Lorenzo Lauria, Aldo Martini, Claudio Petroncini, Angelo Ricciardi
2 - GALLARATE Angelo Saporiti, Andrea Crosta, Angelo Gianazza, Aurelio Mascheroni, Luigi Perozzi, Pietro Prandoni, Paolo Rijoff
 
1982 - 760 squadre
1 - PAVIA Antonella Soresini, Bruna Antoninetti, Laura Rovera, Giampiero Bettinetti, Leonardo Marino, Enrico Longinotti, Franco Baroni
2 - ROMA Alberto Turchetti, Giuseppe Gigli, Carlo Lo Cascio, Galileo Violini, Riccardo Intonti, Gaetano Jozia

 

1983 - 672 squadre
1 - FIRENZE Pietro Stefanachi, Camillo Pabis Ticci, Leonardo Sacchi, Gianni Consalvi, Servi, Romano Gigli, Massimo Pabis Ticci
2 - BARI D'addabbo, Leone, Federico Checchia, Giuseppe Solarino, Roberto Poli
 
1984 - 700 squadre
1 - MILANO Cesare Fiz, Antonio Vivaldi, Giorgio Duboin, Antonio Longo, Vito Pittalā, Giovanni Cumani
2 - GENOVA Pedro Cameo, Ruggero Ruggero Pulga, Andrea Buratti, Marina Causa, Antonio Mortarotti, Maurizio Pattacini

 

1985 - 695 squadre
1 - TORINO Maria Teresa Lavazza, Giorgio Belladonna, Italo Santiā, Guido Ferraro, Norberto Bocchi, Provaglio, Enrico Mazola
2 - TORINO Massimo Triulzi, Sandro Citterio, Federico Guermani, Enrico Faenza, Paolino Guermani, Cerutti, Pippo Giuliani
 
1986 - 665 squadre
1 - TORINO Vito Pittalā, Gioacchino Curō, Giuseppe Grossi, Aldo Mina, Gastone Motta, Roberto Pomponi
2 - LEGNANO Aurelio Mascheroni, Nobili, Leonardo Marino, Giampiero Bettinetti, Guido Tosi

 

1987
1 - MILANO Birolo Giuliano, Remo Visentin, Giancarlo Astore, Norberto Bocchi, Giampaolo Rinaldi, Carlo Mosca
2 - ROMA  Gagliardi cng, Massimo Dato, Alberto Gullotta, Corrado Ceci, Claudio Petroncini, Fabio Rosati, Giorgio Belladonna, Maurizio Pattacini, Stefano Caiti, Vittorio Anceschi, Ruggero Pulga
 
1988
1 - TREVISO Francesco Di Martino, Dano De Falco, Carlo Mariani, Gianfranco Facchini, Emanuele Cividin, Sara De Sario, Giovanni Genova
2 - PINEROLO Maria Teresa Lavazza, Giorgio Belladonna, Guermani, Enrico Mazola, Provaglio, Italo Santiā, Alfredo Versace

 

1989
1 - TREVISO Francesco Di Martino, Dano De Falco, Carlo Mariani, Gianfranco Facchini, Emanuele Cividin, Sara De Sario, Giovanni Genova
2 - PADOVA Taddei cng, Raffaele Bonelli, Paolo Fogel, Luigi Malipiero, Antonio Maruggi, Giuseppe Romanin Jacur, Giuseppe Monaco
 
1990
1 - BORDIGHERA Giancarlo Astore, Massimo Lanzarotti, Ruggero Pulga, Giampaolo Rinaldi, Cartisano, Gaglietto
2 - MILANO Andrea Buratti, Giulio Denna, Giorgio Duboin, Arturo Franco, Carlo Mosca, Michele Capri

 

1991
1 - TORINO Maria Teresa Lavazza, Italo Santiā, Norberto Bocchi, Giorgio Duboin, Alfredo Versace, Enrico Mazola
2 - PERUGIA Sergio Freddio, Fabrizio Cipollini, Bruno Lilli, Crescimbeni, Schiaroli
 
1992
1 - TORINO Maria Teresa Lavazza, Italo Santiā, Norberto Bocchi, Giorgio Duboin, Alfredo Versace, Enrico Mazola
2 - ROMA Trentalance, Amedeo Cecere, Mario Maggio, Francesco Scriattoli, Giuliano Attili, Riccardo Vandoni

 

1993
1 - MONZA M. Soroldoni, Luigi Puricelli, Maurizio Pattacini, A. Parma, N. Canzi, Stefano Caiti
2 - BIELLA Leandro Burgay, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace, Dano De Falco, Piero Pasquino, Fabrizio Morelli
 
1994
1 - PADOVA Giuseppe Romanin Jacur, Franco Cedolin, Carlo Mariani, Massimo Moritsch, Paolo Fogel, Luigi Malipiero
2 - ROMA Gagliardi, Amedeo Cecere, Fabio Rosati, Alberto Gullotta, Claudio Petroncini, Corrado Ceci

 

1995
1 - ROMA Francesco Angelini, Massimo Dato, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace, Fulvio Fantoni, Claudio Nunes
2 - PADOVA Giuseppe Romanin Jacur, Massimo Moritsch, Paolo Fogel, Carlo Mariani, Franco Cedolin
 
1996
1 - ROMA  Francesco Angelini, Fulvio Fantoni, Lorenzo Lauria, Claudio Nunes, Alfredo Versace
2 - MONZA Maria Teresa Lavazza, Leandro Burgay, Dano De Falco, Norberto Bocchi, Giorgio Duboin, Italo Santiā

 

1997
1 - TORINO Maria Teresa Lavazza, Giampaolo Rinaldi, Ruggero Pulga, Norberto Bocchi, Giorgio Duboin, Italo Santiā
2 - MONZA Birolo, Dano De Falco, Massimo Lanzarotti, Andrea Buratti, Franco Pietri, Mario di Maio
 
1998
1 - TORINO Maria Teresa Lavazza, Giampaolo Rinaldi, Ruggero Pulga, Norberto Bocchi, Giorgio Duboin, Antonio Mortarotti
2 - TORINO Peinetti cng, Amedeo Comella, Gastone Motta, Giuseppe Grossi, Guido Ferraro, Walter Boetti, Stefano Sabbatini

 

1999
1 - ROMA Francesco Angelini, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace, Andrea Buratti, Massimo Lanzarotti, Antonio Sementa
2 - CATANIA Carlo Mosca cng, Dario Attanasio, Giuseppe Failla, Giampaolo Rinaldi, Ruggero Pulga, Matteo Mallardi, Mario Cosoli
 
2000
1. REGGIO EMILIA Ezio Fornaciari, Fabrizio Mazzadi, Stefano Caiti, Enza Rossano, Francesco Mazzadi, Antonio Vivaldi
2. MILANO Mario D'Avossa, Federigo Brondi, Nicola Del Buono, Fabrizio Hugony, Paolo Russo, Enzo Rampino

 

2001 - 112 squadre
1. ROMA Andrea Buratti, Massimo Lanzarotti, Fulvio Fantoni, Claudio Nunes, Antonio Sementa, Francesco Angelini.
 2. MILANO Dano De Falco, Guido Ferraro, Mario D'Avossa, Nicola Del Buono, Arturo, Russo 
 
2002
1. REGGIO EMILIA

 Ezio Fornaciari, Stefano Caiti, Enza Rossano, Antonio Vivaldi, Francesco Mazzadi,  Aldo Mina, Gian Paolo Ruspa

2. TORINO

 Amedeo Comella, Alessandro Sandro Citterio, Fabio De Serafini, Carlo Costanzia jr., Walter Boetti

 

 Squadre Maschili

2003
1. ROMA

 Francesco Angelini, Antonio Antonio Sementa, Alfredo Versace, Lorenzo Lauria, Fulvio Fantoni, Claudio Nunes, Benito Garozzo, Nicola Del Buono

2. PISA 

 Paolo Braccini, Roberto Saltarelli, Mario Muller, Mario Bombardieri, Sandro Giannessi, Lorenzo Stoppini

 
2004
1. ROMA

 Lino Bove cng, Francesco Angelini, Antonio Antonio Sementa, Alfredo Versace, Lorenzo Lauria, Fulvio Fantoni, Claudio Nunes

2. PADOVA 

 Giuseppe Romanin Jacur, Franco Cedolin, Paolo Fogel, Paolo Clair, Carlo Totaro, Dano Dano De Falco

   
2005
1. ROMA

 Antonio  Gagliardi cng, Bernardo Biondo, Amedeo Comella, Alberto Gullotta, Riccardo Intonti , Franco Masoero , Claudio Petroncini, Stefano Sabbatini

2. VILLA FABBRICHE 

 Furio e Stelio Di Bello, Francesco Mazzadi, Filippo Palma, Maurizio Maurizio Pattacini, Ruggero Pulga,  Giampaolo Rinaldi, Fabio Lo Presti

 

2006
1. ROMA

 Lino Bove cng, Franco Angelini, Antonio Sementa, Fulvio Fantoni, Claudio Nunes, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace

2. REGGIO EMILIA 

 Franco Baroni, Ezio Fornaciari, Arturo Franco, Camillo Gaddi, Carlo Mariani, Aldo Mina, Carlo Mosca, Marco Ricciarelli

 

2007
1. ROMA

 Lino Bove cng, Franco Angelini, Dano de Falco, Fulvio Fantoni, Claudio Nunes, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace

2. REGGIO EMILIA 

 Franco Baroni, Ezio Fornaciari, Arturo Franco, Camillo Gaddi, Carlo Mariani, Aldo Mina, Marco Ricciarelli, Vittorio Fellegara

 

2008
1. ROMA

 Lino Bove cng, Franco Angelini, Valerio Giubilo, Fulvio Fantoni, Claudio Nunes, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace

2. MILANO  Mario D'Avossa, Rodolfo Cerreto, Mauro Fiorentini, Riccardo Intonti, Fabrizio Hugony, Fabio Lo Presti, Andrea Pavin

 

2009
1. ROMA

 Lino Bove cng, Franco Angelini, Valerio Giubilo, Fulvio Fantoni, Claudio Nunes, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace

2. MILANO  Mario D'Avossa, Rodolfo Cerreto, Alberto Gullotta, Riccardo Intonti, Andrea Pavin, Paolo Russo, Stefano Sabbatini

 

2010
1. BRENO

 Romain Zaleski, Alfredo Versace, Lorenzo Lauria, Valerio Giubilo, Mario D’Avossa, Riccardo Intonti

2. VARESE  Paolo Uggeri, Giancarlo Astore, Antonio Bardin, Claudio Brugnatelli,  Antonio Cossu Rocca, Franco Garbosi, Paolo Pantusa, Silvio Tosi

 

2011
1. BRENO

 Romain Zaleski, Alfredo Versace, Lorenzo Lauria, Valerio Giubilo, Mario D’Avossa, Riccardo Intonti

2. MILANO  Francesco Saverio Vinci, Dano  De Falco, Guido Ferraro, Fabrizio Hugony, Fabio Lo Presti, Antonio Sementa

 

2012
1. ROMA  Ercole Bove (cng), Francesco Angelini, Leonardo Cima, Benito Garozzo, Valerio Giubilo, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace, Federico Primavera
2. MILANO

Maria Teresa Lavazza (cng), Norberto Bocchi, Giorgio Duboin, Guido Ferraro, Fabrizio Hugony, Agustin Madala, Antonio Sementa, Fancesco Saverio Vinci

 

2013
1. ROMA  Ercole Bove (cng), Francesco Angelini, Leonardo Cima,  Valerio Giubilo, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace, Federico Primavera
2. MILANO

Giorgio Duboin, Guido Ferraro, Fabrizio Hugony,  Fancesco Saverio Vinci, Claudio Nunes, Fulvio Fantoni, Salvatore Steve Hamaoui

 

2014
1. ROMA  Ercole Bove (cng), Francesco Angelini, Leonardo Cima,  Valerio Giubilo, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace, Federico Primavera, Antonio Sementa
2. MILANO

Thomas e Michel Bessis, Norberto Bocchi, Giorgio Duboin, Fabrizio Hugony, Agustin Madala, Francesco Saverio Vinci

 

2015
1. MILANO

Maria Teresa Lavazza (cng), Norberto Bocchi, Giorgio Duboin, Denis Bilde, Fabrizio Hugony, Agustin Madala, Francesco Saverio Vinci

2. ROMA  Ercole Bove (cng), Francesco Angelini, Leonardo Cima,  Valerio Giubilo, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace, Federico Primavera, Antonio Sementa, Mustafā Cem Tokai

 

2016
1. REGGIO EMILIA

Luca Silingardi, Stefano Caiti, Lorenzo Lauria, Giuliano Mattioli, Ezio Fornaciari, Benito Garozzo, Maurizio Pattacini, Alfredo Versace

2. PESCARA Verino Caldarelli, Tiziano Di Febo, Marcello Di Eusanio, Sergio Freddio, Guido Bruno Micheli, Berardino Mancini,  Lanfranco Vecchi

 

2017
1. PALERMO

Giorgio Duboin, Luca De Michelis, Massimiliano Di Franco, Giuseppe Failla, Andrea Manno, Toni Mortarotti

2. REGGIO EMILIA Benito Garozzo, Ezio Fornaciari, Luca Silingardi, Stefano Caiti, Valerio Giubilo, Cem Tokay, Giovanni Donati, Giuliano Mattioli

 

2018
1. PALERMO

Norberto Bocchi, Luca De Michelis, Massimiliano Di Franco, Giuseppe Failla, Andrea Manno, Antonio Sementa

2. MILANO Giorgio Duboin, Agustin Madala, Francesco Saverio Vinci, Fabrizio Hugony, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace

 

2019
1. MILANO Giorgio Duboin, Agustin Madala, Francesco Saverio Vinci, Fabrizio Hugony, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace
2. BOLOGNA

Furio Di Bello, Giuseppe Delle Cave, Giuseppe Frenna, Fabio Lo Presti, Matteo Montanari, Francesco Mazzadi, Antonio Sementa

 

Indice Campionati Italiani