Home Page

Coppa Italia Femminile - Trofeo Anna Valenti

 

1996

1 - ALESSANDRIA

Gabriella Olivieri, Cristina Golin, Carla Gianardi, Laura Rovera, Gianna Arrigoni, Serenella Falcia

2 - ROMA

Fabrizia Bettiol, Bruna Cossaro, Vittoria De Simone, Tiziana Ballarati, Daniela Salvemini, Rosanna Francisci

 
1997
1 - TRIESTE Sara Cividin, Aurelia Catolla, Barbara Pecchia, Ornella Colonna, Alessandra Piacentini
2 - ROMA Marina Paoluzi, Simonetta Paoluzi, Roberta Branco, Stefania Maggiora, Emanuela Capriata, Emanuela Fusari
3 - ALESSANDRIA Gabriella Olivieri, Cristina Golin, Gianna Arrigoni, Serenella Falciai, Carla Gianardi, Laura Rovera
 
1998
1 - TRIESTE Sara Cividin, Aurelia Catolla, Barbara Pecchia, Ornella Colonna, Alessandra Piacentini, Anna Maria Matteucci
2 - ROMA Emanuela Fusari, Daniela Salvemini, Ilaria Saccavini, Marina Fransos, Antonella Caggese, Roberta Peirce
3 - PADOVA Patrizia De Lucchi, Francesca De Lucchi, Serena Serchi, Elisabetta Gasparini, Annalisa Rosetta, Fabiana Vermiglio
 
1999
1 -  MILANO Daniela Romani, Vanessa Torielli, Giulia Pozzi, Antonella Iný, Claudia Pomares, Valeria Scrivani
2 - PADOVA Patrizia De Lucchi, Francesca De Lucchi, Serena Serchi, Elisabetta Gasparini, Annalisa Rosetta, Fabiana Vermiglio
3 - PARMA Laura Rovera, Carla Gianardi, Gianna Arrigoni, Gabriella Olivieri, Pederzoli, Massaia

 

2000
1. CATANIA  Cristina Golin, Caterina Ferlazzo, Emanuela Capriata, Gabriella Manara
2. PARMA  Monica Buratti, Darinka Forti, Carla Gianardi, Simonetta Massaia lamberti, Giuliana Pederzoli, Laura Rovera
3. MILANO Maria Cristina Annoni, Paola Bonfanti, Carmen Capitini, Luigina Gentili, Manuela Ponce De Leon, Renata Villa
 

2001

 1. CATANIA  Caterina Ferlazzo, Gabriella Manara, Francesca De Lucchi, Annalisa Rosetta, Cristina Golin, Emanuela Capriata
 2. MILANO Maria Cristina Annoni, Paola Bonfanti, Carmen Capitini, Luigina Gentili, Manuela Ponce De Leon, Renata Villa
 3. NAPOLI  Patrizia Allamprese, Roberta Branco, Donatella Gigliotti, Angela De Biasio, Marisa D'Andrea, Lucia Capodanno
 
2002
 1. MILANO 

  Marilina Vanuzzi,Vanessa Torielli, Simonetta Massaia, Giuliana Pederzoli, Gianna  Arrigoni, Gabriella Olivieri

 2. TRIESTE  Sara Cividin, Ornella Colonna, Alessandra Piacentini, Antonietta Zecchini
 3. CATANIA

 Gabriella Manara, Caterina Ferlazzo, Emanuela Capriata, Cristina Golin, Francesca  De Lucchi,  Annalisa Rosetta

 
2003
1. ROMA

 Antonella Caggese, Emanuela Fusari,  Roberta Peirce Chianese, Claudia Pomares, Ilaria  Saccavini, Simonetta Paoluzi

2. NAPOLI

 Donatella Gigliotti, Angela De Biasio, Patrizia Allamprese, Roberta Branco,  Francesca Piscitelli,  Claudia Castignani 

 
2004
1. MILANO

 Beatrice Cacciapuoti, Francesca De Lucchi, Annalisa Rosetta, Gabriella Manara, Caterina  Ferlazzo, Emanuela Capriata,  Cristina Golin

2. MILANO

 Mietta Preve, Marilina Vanuzzi, Maria Caspani, Simonetta Massaia, Giuliana Pederzoli, Gianna Arrigoni, Gabriella Olivieri

3. NAPOLI

 Ferdinando Meglio cng, Donatella Gigliotti, Angela De Biasio, Patrizia Allamprese, Francesca Piscitelli, Marina Fransos, Vanessa Torielli

 
2005
1. ROMA

Gianna Arrigoni, Antonella Caggese , Fransos Marina, Gabriella Olivieri, Simonetta Paoluzi, Claudia Pomares, Ilaria Saccavini , Vanessa Torielli

2. ROMA

Emanuela Capriata, Francesca De Lucchi, Caterina Ferlazzo, Cristina Golin, Gabriella Manara, Annalisa Rosetta

3. MILANO

Luigina Gentili, Annarita Azzimonti,  Eleonora DuboinMarzulli, Giulia Pozzi, Maddalena Severgnini,  Rosa Maria Tamburelli, Luisa Venini

 

2006
1. ROMA

Gianna Arrigoni, Antonella, Caggese, Gabriella Olivieri, Simonetta Paoluzi, Claudia Pomares, Ilaria Saccavini , Vanessa Torielli

2. TORINO

Elma Baldi, Anna Bozzo, Marisa Cattaneo, Livia Cignolini, Rita Federico, Lucia Garrone, Patrizia Gianara, Sonia Guidotti Lucchesi

3. MILANO

Luigina Gentili, Annarita Azzimonti, Eleonora Duboin Marzulli, Giulia Pozzi , Maddalena Severgnini,  Rosa Maria Tamburelli, Luisa Venini, sara De Sario Cividin

 

2007
1. REGGIO EMILIA

Ezio Fornaciari (cng), Irene Baroni, Federica Brambilla, Monica Buratti, Monica Cuzzi, Darinka Forti, Cristina Golin

2. MILANO

Giulia Pozzi, Debora Campagnano, Chiara Martellini, Silvia Martellini, Rosa Maria Tamburelli, Luisa Venini

3. ROMA

Fabrizia Bettiol Cherubini, Giusy Bernabei, Anna Brucculeri, Bruna Cossaro, Manuela Di Chiara, Angela Griella, Stefania Maggiora, Rita Marzano

 

2008
1. REGGIO EMILIA

Ezio Fornaciari (cng), Irene Baroni, Monica Buratti, Cristina Golin, Donatella Gigliotti, Darinka Forti, Angela De Biaso, Loredana Cittolin

2. ROMA

Fabrizia Bettiol Cherubini, Bruna Cossaro, Stefania Maggiora, Rita Marzano, Giovanna Ranfagni, Francesca Tonini

3. MILANO

Giulia Pozzi, Rosa Maria Tamburelli, Luisa Venini, Eleonaro Marzullo Duboin, Elena Ruscalla,

 

2009
1. BOLOGNA

Luisa Lolli, Paola Baldini, Rossella Bentini, Bruna Bertaccini, Donatella Buzzatti, Barbara Cesari, Nicoletta Masini

2. VARESE

Luigina Gentilini, Roberta Benedetti, Gloria Brugnoni Colombi, Angela Dossena, Claudia Pomares Y De Morant, Mietta Preve, Daniela Romani, Vanessa Torielli

3. GENOVA

Chiara Martellini, Debora Campagnano, Marina Causa, Emanuela Fusari, Silvia Martellini, Francesca Piscitelli 

 

2010
1. GENOVA

Chiara Martellini, Debora Campagnano, Marina Causa, Emanuela Fusari, Silvia Martellini, Francesca Piscitelli 

2. LAVENO MOMBELLO

Giancarlo Bernasconi  (cng), Gianna Arrigoni, Caterina Ferlazzo Lumia, Cristina Golin, Gabriella Manara, Gabriella Olivieri, Simonetta Paoluzi, Annalisa Rosetta, Marilina Vanuzzi

3. FIRENZE

M. Letizia Berti, Giusy Bernabei, Fabrizia Bettiol Cherubini, Elda Brunelli, Maddalena Cammi, Ornella Cottone, Serenella Falciai, Maura Mirolli

 

2011
1. LAVENO MOMBELLO

Giancarlo Bernasconi  (cng), Gianna Arrigoni, Cristina Golin, Gabriella Olivieri, Simonetta Paoluzi, Annalisa Rosetta, Marilina Vanuzzi

2. ROMA

Rita D'Apice, Stefania Dani Casale, Bruna Cossaro, Stefania Maggiora, Rita Marzano

3. BURIASCO

Ennio Nardullo cng, Monica Aghemo, Monica Buratti, Antonella Novo, Giuliana Pederzoli Bertani, Antonella Soresini, Maddalena Severgnini

 

2012
1. LAVENO MOMBELLO

Giancarlo Bernasconi (cng), Cristina Golin, Gabriella Olivieri, Simonetta Paoluzi, Annalisa Rosetta, Marilina Vanuzzi, Ilaria Saccavini, Caterina Lumia Ferlazzo, Gabriella Manara

2. BURIASCO

Ennio Nardullo (cng), Monica Aghemo, Gianna Arrigoni, Monica Buratti, Debora Campagnaro, Antonella Novo, Giuliani Pedersoli Bertani

3. VARESE

Gloria Colombo Brugnoni, Claudia Castignani, Luigina Gentili, Giovanna Piccioni, Mietta Preve, Federica Sani, Maddalena Severgnini

 

2013
1. LODI

Angela Dossena, Enrica Francescangeli, Angelica Mariani, Luisa Venini, Annarita Azzimonti, Angela Mainardi, Antonella Soresini

2. LECCO

Giulia Pozzi, Federica Brambilla, Raffaella Greppi, Roberta Benedetti, Laura Consonni, Daniela Romani

 

2014
1. BURIASCO

Ennio Nardullo (cng), Monica Aghemo, Gianna Arrigoni, Monica Buratti, Debora Campagnano, Margherita Chavarria, Antonella novo, Giuliana Pederzoli, Francesca Piscitelli

2. TREVISO

Laura Baietto, Daniela Baldassin, Teresa Del Ben, Fiorenza Bellussi, Maria De Gotzen, Francesca Di Lembo, Emma Riccio, Giusy Di Dio

 

2015
1. REGGIO EMILIA

Ezio Fornaciari (cng), Irene Baroni, Magherita Costa, Carla Gianardi, Cristina Golin, Chiara Martellini, Silvia Martellini, Annaelisa Rosetta e Marilina Vanuzzi 

2. ROMA

Fabrizia Bettiol, Giusy Bernabei, Anna Brucculeri, Ornella Cambon, Stefania Casale, Rita Marzano, Daniela Policicchio, Nicla Tessitore

 

2016
1. REGGIO EMILIA

Ezio Fornaciari (cng), Irene Baroni, Magherita Costa, Cristina Golin, Chiara Martellini, Silvia Martellini, Annaelisa Rosetta, Elena Ruscalla,  Marilina Vanuzzi 

2. TORINO

Claudia Castignani, Caterina Lumia Ferlazzo, Marina Levoni, Gabriella Manara,  Eleonora Marzulli Duboin, Simonetta Paoluzi , Ilaria Saccavini, Rosa Maria Tamburelli

 

2017
1. BOLOGNA

Monica Cuzzi, Emanuela Fusari, Morena Frenna Azzolini, Franca Sewrangeli, Katarzyna Dufrat, Justyna Zmuda, Cristina Golin

2. FIRENZE

Claudia Castignani, Caterina Lumia Ferlazzo, Marina Levoni, Gabriella Manara,  Eleonora Marzulli Duboin, Simonetta Paoluzi , Ilaria Saccavini, Rosa Maria Tamburelli

 

2018
1. FIRENZE

Monica Aghemo, Gianna Arrigoni, Monica Buratti, Antonella Novo, Gabriella Olivieri, Giovanna Piccioni

2. REGGIO EMILIA

Irene Baroni, Antonella Iný, Chiara Martellini, Silvia Martellini, Geta Mihai, Simonetta Paoluzi, Enza Rossano, Marina Stegaroiu

 

Indice Campionati Italiani